Matches schedule
All
- June 2024
- 08 Sat Veles : Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 18 «Avangard» Domodedovo
- 03 Mon Krasnodar-2 : Ufa 2nd League Round 17 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- May 2024
- 30 Thu Chelyabinsk : Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 3 «Tsentral'ny» Chelyabinsk
- 26 Sun Novosibirsk : Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 16 «Spartak» Novosibirsk
- 19 Sun Krasnodar-2 : Chayka 2nd League Round 15 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 15 Wed Rotor : Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 14 «Volgograd Arena» Volgograd
- 11 Sat Rodina-2 : Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 13 «Spartakovets» Moscow
- 05 Sun Krasnodar-2 : Metallurg 2nd League Round 12 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- April 2024
- 28 Sun Krasnodar-2 : Chelyabinsk 2nd League Round 11 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 24 Wed Krasnodar-2 1:2 Murom 2nd League Round 10 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 20 Sat Ufa 2:1 Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 9 «Neftyanik» Ufa
- 17 Wed Metallurg 0:2 Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 4 «Metallurg» Lipetsk
- 14 Sun Krasnodar-2 1:1 Novosibirsk 2nd League Round 8 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 07 Sun Chayka 4:1 Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 7 «Tsentral'ny im. Chayki» Peschanokopskoe
- 03 Wed Krasnodar-2 3:2 Rotor 2nd League Round 6 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- March 2024
- 30 Sat Krasnodar-2 0:0 Rodina-2 2nd League Round 5 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 03 Sun Krasnodar-2 1:0 Veles 2nd League Round 1 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- February 2024
- 24 Sat Krasnodar-2 0:4 Zenit-2 Friendly «Bellis Deluxe» Belek
- 20 Tue Krasnodar-2 0:0 Dinamo-2 Friendly «Papillon Sports Center» Belek
- 09 Fri Krasnodar-2 1:2 Chernomorets Friendly «Papillon Sports Center» Belek
- 02 Fri Krasnodar-2 0:1 Alania Friendly «Papillon Sports Center» Belek
- November 2023
- 24 Fri Krasnodar-2 0:2 Vista Friendly «Academy Field № 13» Krasnodar
- 12 Sun Krasnodar-2 1:1 Dinamo-Bryansk 2nd League Round 18 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 09 Thu Ufa 0:0 Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 14 «Neftyanik» Ufa
- 05 Sun Volga 1:2 Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 17 «Trud» Ulyanovsk
- October 2023
- 29 Sun Krasnodar-2 4:1 Veles 2nd League Round 16 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 22 Sun Krasnodar-2 0:2 Irtysh 2nd League Round 15 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 08 Sun Krasnodar-2 3:1 Rotor 2nd League Round 13 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 01 Sun Murom 2:3 Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 12 «Stadion imeni V. Loseva» Murom
- September 2023
- 23 Sat Krasnodar-2 2:0 Chayka 2nd League Round 11 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 17 Sun Spartak Kostroma 0:1 Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 10 «Spartak» Kostroma
- 09 Sat Krasnodar-2 1:2 Volga 2nd League Round 9 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 03 Sun Veles 3:0 Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 8 «Avangard» Domodedovo
- August 2023
- 27 Sun Irtysh 1:2 Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 7 «Krasnaya Zvezda» Omsk
- 19 Sat Krasnodar-2 1:0 Ufa 2nd League Round 6 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 13 Sun Rotor 1:2 Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 5 «Volgograd Arena» Volgograd
- 06 Sun Krasnodar-2 2:2 Murom 2nd League Round 4 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- July 2023
- 30 Sun Chayka 1:1 Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 3 «Tsentral'ny im. Chayki» Peschanokopskoe
- 23 Sun Krasnodar-2 1:1 Spartak Kostroma 2nd League Round 2 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 16 Sun Dinamo-Bryansk 1:1 Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 1 «Dinamo» Bryansk
- 09 Sun Krasnodar-2 3:2 Kuban' Holding Friendly «Academy Field № 13» Krasnodar
- 09 Sun Krasnodar-2 2:2 Chayka Friendly «Academy Field № 13» Краснодар
- 06 Thu Krasnodar-2 2:1 Biolog-Novokubansk Friendly «Malaya arena» Krasnodar
- 02 Sun Krasnodar-2 2:2 Vista Friendly «Malaya arena» Krasnodar