Teams

Matches schedule

All
 
Chertanovo WFC logo_162kh1625.png : team_fc_162224.png Krasnodar WFC Superleague Round 1 «Arena Chertanovo» Moscow

August 2022
27 Sat Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png : 452.png Zenit WFC Superleague Round 15 «Malaya arena» Krasnodar
13 Sat Lokomotiv WFC fk_lokomotiv_moskva_new9.png : team_fc_162224.png Krasnodar WFC Superleague Round 17 «Sapsan-Arena» Moscow

July 2022
28 Thu Yenisey WFC enisey42.png : team_fc_162224.png Krasnodar WFC Superleague Round 7 «Tsentral'ny» Krasnoyarsk
22 Fri Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png : fk_lokomotiv_moskva_new9.png Lokomotiv WFC Superleague Round 2 «Academy» Krasnodar
16 Sat CSKA WFC teams.logo.15.162x16224.png : team_fc_162224.png Krasnodar WFC Russian Cup «Oktyabr'» Moscow
09 Sat Ryazan'-VDV WFC 5ad610e127801_thumb1.png : team_fc_162224.png Krasnodar WFC Superleague Round 16 «Spartak» Ryazan'
03 Sun Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png 1:0 enisey42.png Yenisey WFC Superleague Round 15 «Malaya arena» Krasnodar

June 2022
14 Tue Kuban' Academy WFC 12321324242342342343.png 0:11 team_fc_162224.png Krasnodar WFC Russian Cup «Kuban'» Krasnodar
10 Fri Rubin WFC logo124.png 2:0 team_fc_162224.png Krasnodar WFC Superleague Round 14 «Rubin» Kazan'
04 Sat Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png 3:1 56.png Zvezda-2005 WFC Superleague Round 13 «Malaya arena» Krasnodar

May 2022
28 Sat Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png 0:4 teams.logo.15.162x16224.png CSKA WFC Superleague Round 12 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
22 Sun Rostov WFC rostov.svg8.png 3:1 team_fc_162224.png Krasnodar WFC Superleague Round 11 «Olimp imeni V. Ponedel'nika» Rostov-on-Don
14 Sat Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png 0:2 logo_162kh1625.png Chertanovo WFC Superleague Round 10 «Malaya arena» Krasnodar
06 Fri Zenit WFC 452.png 4:0 team_fc_162224.png Krasnodar WFC Superleague Round 9 «Smena» Saint Petersburg
01 Sun Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png : logo124.png Rubin WFC Superleague Round 8 «Malaya arena» Krasnodar

April 2022
22 Fri Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png 1:1 5ad610e127801_thumb1.png Ryazan'-VDV WFC Superleague Round 6 «Malaya arena» Krasnodar
17 Sun CSKA WFC teams.logo.15.162x16224.png 4:1 team_fc_162224.png Krasnodar WFC Superleague Round 5 «Novyye Khimki» Khimki

March 2022
31 Thu Zvezda-2005 WFC 56.png 2:2 team_fc_162224.png Krasnodar WFC Superleague Round 4 «Perm' Velikaya» Perm'
25 Fri Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png 1:0 rostov.svg8.png Rostov WFC Superleague Round 3 «Malaya arena» Krasnodar

February 2022
23 Wed Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png 6:0 sssr1.png Kryl'ya Sovetov WFC Friendly «Miracle» Antalya
19 Sat Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png 3:1 img_92213.png VSK Aarhus Friendly «Miracle» Antalya
15 Tue Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png 4:0 dinamo_moskva15.png Dinamo WFC Friendly «Miracle» Antalya
09 Wed Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png 3:0 1207antalyaspor3.png Antalyaspor Friendly «Miracle» Antalya
05 Sat Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png 14:1 turkcell_kad_n_futbol_ligi3.png Umit Karan WFC Friendly «Miracle» Antalya

January 2022
28 Fri Krasnodar WFC team_fc_162224.png 0:1 cyurikh.png Zürich Frauen Friendly «Calista» Belek

Генеральный партнёр

2-22.png