Matches schedule
All
- June 2021
- 15 Tue Biolog-Novokubansk 5:1 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 34 «Biolog» Progress
- 09 Wed Krasnodar-3 3:0 Yessentuki 2nd League Round 33 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 02 Wed Kuban' Holding 1:2 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 32 «Urozhay» Pavlovskaya
- May 2021
- 25 Tue Dinamo Stavropol' 3:1 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 21 «Dinamo» Stavropol'
- 21 Fri Krasnodar-3 0:3 Legion Dinamo 2nd League Round 30 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 15 Sat SKA 1:1 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 29 «SKA» Rostov-on-Don
- 10 Mon Krasnodar-3 1:0 Druzhba 2nd League Round 28 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 04 Tue Forte 0:0 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 27 «Lokomotiv» Bataysk
- April 2021
- 27 Tue Krasnodar-3 3:1 Mashuk-KMV 2nd League Round 26 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 21 Wed Tuapse 2:1 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 25 «Vodnik» Tuapse
- 15 Thu Krasnodar-3 2:2 Inter 2nd League Round 24 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 10 Sat Kuban' 1:0 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 23 «Kuban'» Krasnodar
- 04 Sun Krasnodar-3 0:1 Makhachkala 2nd League Round 22 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- March 2021
- 25 Thu Krasnodar-3 1:1 Anzhi 2nd League Round 20 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 20 Sat Spartak-Nal'chik 0:1 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 19 «Spartak» Nal'chik
- 12 Fri Krasnodar-3 0:2 Chernomorets 2nd League Round 18 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 07 Sun Yessentuki 1:3 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 17 «Yessentuki-Arena» Yessentuki
- February 2021
- 27 Sat Krasnodar-3 0:1 Biolog-Novokubansk Friendly «Academy Field № 19» Krasnodar
- 16 Tue Krasnodar-3 1:2 Dinamo-2 Friendly «Papillon Sports Center» Belek
- 13 Sat Krasnodar-3 1:2 Chayka Friendly «Susesi Sport Center» Belek
- 07 Sun Krasnodar-3 1:0 Taraz Friendly «Titanic» Belek
- January 2021
- 29 Fri Krasnodar-3 0:1 CSKA-Y Friendly «Papillon Sports Center» Belek
- 23 Sat Krasnodar-3 2:1 Zenit-Y Friendly «Papillon Sports Center» Belek
- November 2020
- 19 Thu Krasnodar-3 1:5 Kuban' Holding 2nd League Round 16 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 07 Sat Legion Dinamo 2:0 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 14 «Dinamo» Makhachkala
- October 2020
- 30 Fri Krasnodar-3 0:3 SKA 2nd League Round 13 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 25 Sun Druzhba 1:4 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 12 «Druzhba» Maykop
- 22 Thu Krasnodar-3 5:3 Tuapse 2nd League Round 9 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 16 Fri Krasnodar-3 1:3 Forte 2nd League Round 11 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 11 Sun Mashuk-KMV 3:0 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 10 «Tsentral'ny» Pyatigorsk
- September 2020
- 27 Sun Inter 1:1 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 8 «Beshtau» Lermontov
- 19 Sat Krasnodar-3 1:0 Kuban' 2nd League Round 7 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 13 Sun Makhachkala 4:2 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 6 «Anzhi-Arena» Kaspiysk
- 07 Mon Krasnodar-3 1:3 Dinamo Stavropol' 2nd League Round 5 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- August 2020
- 28 Fri Anzhi 1:1 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 4 «Politekh» Makhachkala
- 23 Sun Krasnodar-3 3:2 Spartak-Nal'chik 2nd League Round 3 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- 15 Sat Chernomorets 1:0 Krasnodar-3 2nd League Round 2 «Tsentral'ny» Novorossiysk
- 09 Sun Krasnodar-3 1:0 Biolog-Novokubansk 2nd League Round 1 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
- July 2020
- 18 Sat Krasnodar-3 4:2 Vista Friendly «Academy Field № 2» Krasnodar
- 11 Sat Krasnodar-3 2:3 Akron Friendly «Academy Field № 2» Krasnodar